Public events

October 21st
14:00
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
14:45
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
19:00
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
19:45
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
20:00
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
21:00
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
14:00
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
14:45
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
19:00
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
19:45
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
20:00
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
21:00
Inter Feral Arts I: voice
Michael Edward Edgerton, Angela Wingerath, Halla Steinunn Stefánsdóttir, David Johnson, Nina Jeppsson, Indra Linderoth, Sven Kristersson, Lise Kröner, Felicia Konrad
October 30th
13:00
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
14:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
18:00
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
19:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
13:00
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
14:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
18:00
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
19:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
October 31st
18:00
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
18:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
19:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
19:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
13:00
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
18:00
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
18:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
19:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
19:30
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman
13:00
Transistor 8 – A Festival for Contemporary Performing Arts
Rune Søchting, J&K (Janne Schäfer & Kristine Agergaard), Lukas Orwin, Michael Edgerton, John Hanse, Nina Jeppsson, Kent Olofsson, Fredrik Haller, Jörgen Dahlqvist, Annika Nyman